2011 “HAWG” DERBY RESULTS

Saturday “HAWG” Derby catch

[Galleries 7 not found]

Sunday “HAWG” Derby catch

[Galleries 8 not found]

RESULTS 2011 “HAWG” DERBY
TIME PLACE NAME WEIGHT FISH
OVERALL
1ST Lucas Carlsen 5.04 rb
2ND Duayne Jozwik 4.98 rb
3RD Eric Reish 4.96 rb
4TH Andew Butcher 4.94 rb
SATURDAYS RESULTS
7AM-8AM 1ST Amy Dykes 4.58 tb
2ND Casey Edumunds 4.4 rb
3RD Josh Elliott 4.04 rb
8AM-9AM 1ST Carl Krugler 4.32 rb
2ND William P Garcia 4.28 rb
3RD Kim Glasgow 4.12 rb
9AM-10AM 1ST Jim Kamhoz 4.66 rb
2ND Russ Juday 4.64 rb
3RD Steve Porter 4.26 rb
10AM-11AM 1ST Andrew Butcher 4.94 rb
2ND Bill Wernsmann 4.7 rb
3RD Wade Ravert 4.48 rb
11AM-12PM 1ST Jason Kegler 4.44 rb
2ND Brandon Brewer 4.4 rb
3RD Mike Walock 4.38 rb
12PM-1PM 1ST Lucas Carlson 5.04 rb
2ND Russell Black 4.8 rb
3RD John Kudona 4.08 rb
1PM-2PM 1ST Cory Thsll 4.48 rb
2ND Gene Witle 3.96 rb
3RD Charlene Bloem 3.82 rb
2PM-3PM 1ST Dwayne Jozwik 4.98 rb
2ND Mark Sander 4.58 rb
3RD Alyssa Cadwell 4.06 rb
3PM-4PM 1ST Eric Reish 4.96 rb
2ND Edwand Ferguson 4.72 rb
3RD Elizabeth Herrick 4.36 rb
4PM-5PM 1ST Jeff Davis 4.48 rb
2ND Shane Athley 4.32 rb
3RD Travis Kuharski 4.26 rb
SUNDAYS RESULTS
7AM-8AM 1ST Jerod Herzberg 4.06 rb
2ND Andrew Butcher 4.00 rb
3RD Lee Sturner 3.48 rb
8AM-9AM 1ST Casey Edmunds 4.82 rb
2ND Jefff Huffman 4.38 rb
3RD Robert Lawyer 4.72 rb
9AM-10AM 1ST Mark Buhler 4.66 rb
2ND Mark Lambert 4.38 rb
3RD James Wiles 4.00 rb
10AM-11AM 1ST Tracy Edmunds 4.86 rb
2ND Lee Sterner 4.60 rb
3RD Aron Sell 4.22 rb
11AM-12PM 1ST Jason Kegler 4.64 rb
2ND Dennis Henderson 4.24 rb
3RD Lyle DePoorter 4.14 rb
12PM-1PM 1ST Josh Olsen 4.22 rb
2ND Courtney Welsh 3.78 rb
3RD Pat Giviens 3.60 rb
1PM-2PM 1ST Boyd Wolff 4.26 rb
2ND Brian Cooper 4.20 rb
3RD Scott Sterling 4.06 rb
2PM-3PM 1ST Randy Murphy 4.80 rb
2ND John Washburn 4.68 rb
3RD Kelly Brittain 4.24 rb
DOOR PRIZES
Ice auger sloans Shaun T Athey
iceauger RMDS Gabe Bouse
ice auger boat club John Robinson

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published.